Telp: 0361 - 499020 | Whatsapp: 0817266212 | LOKASI TOKO KAMI -- KIRIM SELURUH INDONESIA --
0 h/s

  Depan » Katalog » HARDWARE » Fiber Optik » dlink Keanggotaanku  |  Keranjang Belanjaan  |  Checkout   
 
CUCI GUDANG!

KAOS BALIWAE

OS LINUX, BSD ...

HARDWARE

  ° Adaptor, Power Over Ethernet (PoE)
  • Aksesoris Komputer
  ° Aksesoris Non Komputer
  ° Antenna, Anti Petir, Bracket
  ° Cable, Pigtail, USB Extender, Plug Boot Jacket, Pipe
  ° Crimping, Tester, RJ45, RJ11, RJ12, Faceplate, Modular Jack, Patch Panel
  ° Disk On Module (DOM)
  ° Fiber Optik
  ° IP Camera / CCTV
  ° Isolasi Aluminium, Rubber Tape
  ° Konektor, Barrel, Insulator
  ° KVM
  ° LAN / WIFI / Serial / Parralel Card
  ° Mikrotik License
  ° Mikrotik Routerboard
  ° Mini PCI
  ° Modem Dial up
  ° Modem Speedy, ADSL2+
  ° Modem, Router 3G/4G/LTE, MIFI
  ° OPEN HARDWARE / RASPBERRY / ARDUINO
  ° Outdoor Box
  ° Powerline Ethernet
  ° Print Server, NAS
  ° Rack Server
  • Radio AP Indoor, Outdoor
  ° Router / LoadBalancer
  ° SMART Device
  ° Splitter
  • Switch
  ° Tablet Android
  ° UPS
  ° USB Wifi
DRONE DJI

° XIAOMI

SOFTWARE
BUKU KOMPUTER
STICKER
° WEB HOSTING
° MAKANAN
° HOT ITEMS!
MAINAN LEGO
° TAS
Sold Out
D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXU + DMC-F20SC-BXD (paket sepasang media converter Singlemode, SC connector, 20KM)
[dlink]

Rp.1.500.000 Rp.1.050.000
D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXU + DMC-F20SC-BXD (paket sepasang media converter Singlemode, SC connector, 20KM)

Media Converters DMC-F20SC-BXD and DMC-F20SC-BXU perform conversion of interfaces “twisted pair – a single-mode fiber optic cable over a single fiber” for the Ethernet 10 / 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX network. The devices can simultaneously transmit and receive signals at wavelengths between 1310 nm and 1550 nm over a single optical fiber for distances up to 20 km. Media Converters DMC-F20SC-BXD and DMC-F20SC-BXU have 1 RJ-45 twisted pair port and 1 port for an optical cable (SC-connector). In the twisted pair port supports auto speed, mode (full-duplex or half-duplex), polarity MDI / MDI-X, which simplifies installation in existing network media converter. Converter supports the function of LLR (Link Loss Return) for the optical port.

Shopping Cart
0 item

Informasi
CARA BELI
Ukuran kaos
Site Map
Request CD/DVD..
Hubungi Kami