Telp: 0361 - 499020 | Whatsapp: +62817266212 | LOKASI TOKO KAMI -- KIRIM SELURUH INDONESIA --

  Depan » Katalog » HARDWARE » Switch » Managed » switch Keanggotaanku  |  Keranjang Belanjaan  |  Checkout   
 
CUCI GUDANG!

KAOS BALIWAE

OS LINUX, BSD ...

HARDWARE

  ° Adaptor, Power Over Ethernet (PoE)
  • Aksesoris Komputer
  ° Aksesoris Non Komputer
  ° Antenna, Anti Petir, Bracket
  ° Cable, Pigtail, USB Extender, Plug Boot Jacket, Pipe
  ° Crimping, Tester, RJ45, RJ11, RJ12, Faceplate, Modular Jack, Patch Panel
  ° Disk On Module (DOM)
  ° Fiber Optik
  ° IP Camera / CCTV
  ° Isolasi Aluminium, Rubber Tape
  ° Konektor, Barrel, Insulator
  ° KVM
  ° LAN / WIFI / Serial / Parralel Card
  ° Mikrotik License
  ° Mikrotik Routerboard
  ° Mini PCI
  ° Modem Dial up
  ° Modem Speedy, ADSL2+
  ° Modem, Router 3G/4G/LTE, MIFI
  ° OPEN HARDWARE / RASPBERRY / ARDUINO
  ° Outdoor Box
  ° Powerline Ethernet
  ° Print Server, NAS
  ° Rack Server
  • Radio AP Indoor, Outdoor
  ° Router / LoadBalancer
  ° SMART Device
  ° Splitter
  • Switch
    ° Managed
    ° Unmanaged
  ° Tablet Android
  ° UPS
  ° USB Wifi
DRONE DJI

° XIAOMI

SOFTWARE
BUKU KOMPUTER
STICKER
° WEB HOSTING
° MAKANAN
° HOT ITEMS!
MAINAN LEGO
° TAS
Sold Out
TP-LINK TL-SL2210 - 8-Port RJ45 10/100Mbps + 1-Port RJ45 Gigabit + 1-port Gigabit SFP
[switch]

Bestseller product: SOLD OUT

Rp.925.000 Rp.750.000
TP-LINK TL-SL2210 - 8-Port RJ45 10/100Mbps + 1-Port RJ45 Gigabit + 1-port Gigabit SFP

Manageable switch kelas enterprise / model rack server dengan power builtup tanpa adaptor eksternal - dengan 8 port biasa, 1 port rj45 gigabit, dan satu slot sfp gigabit untuk disambungkan dengan koneksi fiber optik. Bisa di kontrol semua melalui interface web based maupun melalui command line interface / cli. Dukungan sekuriti yg handal dan pembuatan vlan yang mudah menjadikan produk ini unggul.

8 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports, 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port, 1 Gigabit SFP Slot Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP Snooping optimize voice and video application WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features

TP-LINK smart switch TL-SL2210 is equipped with 8 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port and 1 Gigabit SFP Slot. The switch provides high performance, enterprise-level QoS, useful security strategies and rich layer 2 management features. TP-LINK Smart Switch TL-SL2210 is a cost-eff­ective product solution for the small and medium business. TL-SL2210 has useful security features. The Storm Control feature protects against Broadcast, Multicast and Unknown unicast Storm. Quality of Service (QoS, L2 to L4) provides enhanced traffic management capabilities to move your data smoother and faster. Anymore, the easy-to-use web management interfaces, along with CLI, SNMP and RMON, mean faster setup and configuration with less downtime. For workgroup and departments requiring cost-sensitive layer 2 switch and gigabit capability, TP-LINK Smart Switch TL-SL2210 provides you the ideal access-edge solution. Advanced QoS features To integrate voice, data and video service on one network, the switch applies rich QoS policies. Administrator can designate the priority of the traffic based on a variety of means including Port Priority, 802.1P Priority and DSCP Priority, to ensure that voice and video are always clear, smooth and jitter free. In conjunction with the Voice VLAN the switch supports, the voice applications will operate with much smoother performance. Abundant Layer 2 features For more application of layer 2 switches, TL-SL2210 supports a complete lineup of layer 2 features, including 802.1Q tag VLAN, Port Isolation, Port Mirroring, STP/RSTP/MSTP, Link Aggregation Control Protocol and 802.3x Flow Control function. Any more, the switches provide advanced features for network maintenance such as Loop Back Detection, Cable Diagnostics and IGMP Snooping. IGMP Snooping ensures the switch intelligently forward the multicast stream only to the appropriate subscribers while IGMP throttling & filtering restrict each subscriber on a port level to prevent unauthorized multicast access. Enterprise Level Management Features TL-SL2210 is easy to use and manage. It supports various user-friendly standard management features, such as intuitive web-based Graphical User Interface(GUI) or industry-standard Command Line Interface(CLI). SNMP (v1/2/3) and RMON support enables the switch to be polled for valuable status information and send traps on abnormal events.

HARDWARE FEATURES Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p Interface 8 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto-Negotiation /Auto MDI/MDIX) 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port 1 Gigabit SFP Slot Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m) 100BASE-FX:MMF, SMF 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF Dimensions (W X D X H) 11.6 * 7.1 * 1.7 in. (294 * 180 * 44 mm) Fan Quantity Fanless Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz PERFORMANCE Bandwidth/Backplane 5.6Gbps MAC Address Table 8k Packet Buffer Memory 4.1Mb Packet Forwarding Rate 4.2Mpps Jumbo Frame 10KB SOFTWARE FEATURES Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority Support 4 priority queues Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting Voice VLAN L2 Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3 802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups, containing 4 ports per group) Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP BPDU Filtering/Guard TC/Root Protect Loop back detection 802.3x Flow Control VLAN Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs) Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID Time Range Based Security SSH v1/v2 SSL v2/v3/TLSv1 Port Security Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown unicast Storm Control Management Web-based GUI and CLI management SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups) CPU Monitoring Port Mirroring Time Setting: SNTP Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web System Diagnose: VCT SYSLOG & Public MIBS OTHERS Certification CE, FCC, RoHS Package Contents TL-SL2210 Power Cord Installation Guide Resource CD Rackmount Kit Rubber Feet System Requirements Microsoft Windows 8/7/Vista/XP, Mac OS or Linux-based operating system Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉); Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉) Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Shopping Cart
0 item

Informasi
CARA BELI
Ukuran kaos
Site Map
Hubungi Kami