Telp: 0361 - 499020 | Whatsapp: 0817266212 | LOKASI TOKO KAMI -- KIRIM SELURUH INDONESIA --

  Depan » Katalog » HARDWARE » Aksesoris Non Komputer » xiaomi-mi-ba Keanggotaanku  |  Keranjang Belanjaan  |  Checkout   
 
CUCI GUDANG!

KAOS BALIWAE

OS LINUX, BSD ...

HARDWARE

  ° Adaptor, Power Over Ethernet (PoE)
  • Aksesoris Komputer
  ° Aksesoris Non Komputer
  ° Antenna, Anti Petir, Bracket
  ° Cable, Pigtail, USB Extender, Plug Boot Jacket, Pipe
  ° Crimping, Tester, RJ45, RJ11, RJ12, Faceplate, Modular Jack, Patch Panel
  ° Disk On Module (DOM)
  ° Fiber Optik
  ° IP Camera / CCTV
  ° Isolasi Aluminium, Rubber Tape
  ° Konektor, Barrel, Insulator
  ° KVM
  ° LAN / WIFI / Serial / Parralel Card
  ° Mikrotik License
  ° Mikrotik Routerboard
  ° Mini PCI
  ° Modem Dial up
  ° Modem Speedy, ADSL2+
  ° Modem, Router 3G/4G/EVDO, MIFI
  ° OPEN HARDWARE / RASPBERRY / ARDUINO
  ° Outdoor Box
  ° Powerline Ethernet
  ° Print Server, NAS
  ° Rack Server
  • Radio AP Indoor, Outdoor
  ° Router / LoadBalancer
  ° SMART Device
  ° Splitter
  • Switch
  ° Tablet Android
  ° UPS
  ° USB Wifi
DRONE DJI

° XIAOMI

SOFTWARE
BUKU KOMPUTER
STICKER
° WEB HOSTING
° MAKANAN
° HOT ITEMS!
MAINAN LEGO
° PAYPAL
° TAS
Sold Out
Xiaomi Mi Band 2 Black - Original - Gelang / Jam Olahraga
[xiaomi-mi-ba]

Rp.850.000 Rp.599.980
Xiaomi Mi Band 2 Black - Original - Gelang / Jam Olahraga

Jam tangan canggih dari Xiaomi. Versi terbaru. Dengan jam tangan ini tidak hanya fungsi jam saja yang anda dapatkan, tapi juga fungsi hitung jumlah langkah anda, jumlah jarak yang dicapai, jumlah kalori yang di bakar, menghitung detak jantung, menganalisa waktu tidur anda, setting alarm dengan fitur getar dsb. Sangat nyaman dipakai dan mudah digunakan. Bisa terhubung dengan smartphone Anda dengan mudah. Tersedia aplikasi baik di iOS maupun playstore.

Keep track of time and every step you take OLED-display Touchpad New design Updated pedometer algorithm Time, steps, heart rate The new version of Mi Band 2 has an OLED-display and a touch panel, which will make more information available to you. You can find out the detailed information about the covered distance, time, heart rate, body temperature and many other useful data with just one touch of a finger. Smart technology responds to your movements. As soon as you raise your hand, the bracelet will display the current time — easily and conveniently. Fitness tracker and watch — two in one. New pedometer algorithm Accurate data step by step In comparison with the previous generation photosensitive version of Mi Band, the new pedometer Mi Band 2 is based on the new hardware platform. Now, every step you take will be clearly displayed on the screen, so you can track your progress every day. Accurate heart rate monitoring With built-in motion and heart rate sensor you can see the level of load on your body and more confidently plan the exercises. Continuous sedentary work? The Mi Band 2 invites you for a walk In order for you not to sit still for too long while you work or read, the fitness tracker Xiaomi Mi Band 2 has a reminder system. The device will alert you that it’s time for a warm-up, which will help to improve your blood circulation and to increase your productivity. You can customize the notification interval by yourself, and the Mi Band 2 will vibrate informing you about the next short workout or a walk in the fresh air, which will allow you to get a new charge of health. Your unique ID Now you can unlock the tracker faster and easier Using a smartphone on the Android platform, you can set up your own account in order to unlock the Mi Band 2 in a flash with just a fingerprint. Calls and messages Vibrating alert through the application When the smartphone receives an incoming call, a message or a notification, the new Mi Band 2 will vibrate, even if the phone is busy at the moment. IP67 waterproof level Take a shower or walk in the warm summer rain without worrying about the operation of your Mi Band 2, because the international standard protection level IP67 makes this fitness wristband waterproof and anti-dust. The tracker is also well protected from sweat, oil and other corrosive agents. Beautiful inside and out Behind the perfect look of a band there are hidden the unique innovative technologies, which are ergonomically placed in the panel, created using the ultra-precise injection molding and UV treatment. Thanks to this manufacturing technique the surface of Xiaomi Mi Band 2 is scratch and fingerprint resistant. Low power consumption of OLED-Display Thanks to the integrated OLED-display you can access the data with one touch of a finger. At the same time the energy-saving smart technology will allow you to use the tracker for a long time without recharging. Reliable fastening The new design Mi Band 2 has a locking ring that reliably fixes the tracker, so you will not lose it during intense exercise or other activities. Furthermore, the strap clasp has a seamless construction, which also reduces the likelihood of losing the tracker. New environmentally friendly material The new material, from which the Xiaomi Mi Band 2 is made, is softer to the touch, so that the contact part of the wristband will give you pleasant tactile sensations while wearing. The eco-friendly hypoallergenic material of Mi Band 2 does not block the skin breathing, which reduces the likelihood of discomfort under the strap. Severe environmental testing In order to be 99.99% confident that the fitness tracker will not fail under various conditions, we have made a lot of very severe tests to verify its capabilities: 128 hours at 70 °C 128 hours at a temperature of −20 °C 12 free falls from a height of 1.2 meters onto a hard surface 24-hour test of IP67 protection More accurate update An updated application to the fitness tracker Xiaomi Mi Band 2 is more optimized, so it more accurately tracks your heart rate, steps, phases of sleep, weight, etc. The extended data in the “Statistics” menu will enable you to learn more about your body, as well as to view all the characteristics for a certain period — a day, a week, a month. This enables you to see your progress, which will inspire you to move forward.

Customer lain juga membeli produk produk dibawah ini:
TP-LINK MC100CM Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber, up to 1.2miles, chassis mountable + ADAPTOR
TP-LINK MC100CM Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber, up to 1.2miles, chassis mountable + ADAPTOR
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance
TP-LINK MC110CS Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, chassis mountable, Tx/Rx: 1310nm, up to 20 Km
TP-LINK MC110CS Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, chassis mountable, Tx/Rx: 1310nm, up to 20 Km
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B ( Made in UK Original ) Single Board Computer - Board only - RAM 1GB - Quadcore Processor - Builtin Wireless b/g/n
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B ( Made in UK Original ) Single Board Computer - Board only - RAM 1GB - Quadcore Processor - Builtin Wireless b/g/n
Shopping Cart
0 item

Informasi
CARA BELI
Ukuran kaos
Site Map
Request CD/DVD..
Hubungi Kami