Telp: 0361 - 499020 | Whatsapp: 0817266212 | LOKASI TOKO KAMI -- KIRIM SELURUH INDONESIA --

  Depan » Katalog » HARDWARE » Fiber Optik » tplink-fibre Keanggotaanku  |  Keranjang Belanjaan  |  Checkout   
 
CUCI GUDANG!

KAOS BALIWAE

OS LINUX, BSD ...

HARDWARE

  ° Adaptor, Power Over Ethernet (PoE)
  • Aksesoris Komputer
  ° Aksesoris Non Komputer
  ° Antenna, Anti Petir, Bracket
  ° Cable, Pigtail, USB Extender, Plug Boot Jacket, Pipe
  ° Crimping, Tester, RJ45, RJ11, RJ12, Faceplate, Modular Jack, Patch Panel
  ° Disk On Module (DOM)
  ° Fiber Optik
  ° IP Camera / CCTV
  ° Isolasi Aluminium, Rubber Tape
  ° Konektor, Barrel, Insulator
  ° KVM
  ° LAN / WIFI / Serial / Parralel Card
  ° Mikrotik License
  ° Mikrotik Routerboard
  ° Mini PCI
  ° Modem Dial up
  ° Modem Speedy, ADSL2+
  ° Modem, Router 3G/4G/EVDO, MIFI
  ° OPEN HARDWARE / RASPBERRY / ARDUINO
  ° Outdoor Box
  ° Powerline Ethernet
  ° Print Server, NAS
  ° Rack Server
  • Radio AP Indoor, Outdoor
  ° Router / LoadBalancer
  ° SMART Device
  ° Splitter
  • Switch
  ° Tablet Android
  ° UPS
  ° USB Wifi
DRONE DJI

° XIAOMI

SOFTWARE
BUKU KOMPUTER
STICKER
° WEB HOSTING
° MAKANAN
° HOT ITEMS!
MAINAN LEGO
° PAYPAL
° TAS
Sold Out
TP-LINK MC112CS WDM Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20 Km
[tplink-fibre]

Rp.600.000 Rp.495.000
TP-LINK MC112CS WDM Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20 Km

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber

The MC112CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM technology, MC112CS takes only one fiber cable to transmit and receive data, which will save half cabling cost for you. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC112CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC112CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on transferring data and at 1550nm on receiving data. So the other end device to cooperate with the MC112CS should work at 1550nm on transferring data and at 1310nm on receiving data. Another TP-LINK’s media converter MC111CS is just one of the examples to cooperate with MC112CS. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required), Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC112CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 20 kilometres.

Shopping Cart
0 item

Informasi
CARA BELI
Ukuran kaos
Site Map
Request CD/DVD..
Hubungi Kami